Assembleia de Deus ABC
Pr. VALDIR DE SOUZA
Rua Marcilio Dias, 549
09.070-040 – Santa Maria – Santo André – SP
Tel. 4425-7329 / 99194-7869
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus AGUDOS – SP
 Pr. PAULO SERGIO ASCIELLI
 Tel. 14-99142-2908
 e-mail:  ieadmma@hotmail.com
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus ÁLAMO – SP
 Pr. ELISEU DE ANDRADE
 Rua Antonio Lago, 142
 07.176-650 – Jd Álamo – Guarulhos – SP
 Tel. 98744-2750
 e-mail:  adalamo@adalamo.org.br
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus ALVINÓPOLIS – SP
 Pr. JOSÉ LÚCIO DE LIMA 
Rua Yunes Demétrio Sabbag, 511
 12.943-260 – Jd Alvinópolis – Atibaia – SP
 Tel. 98189-4170
 e-mail:  joseluciodelima@hotmail.com
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus AV. DOS AUTONOMISTAS – SP
 Pr. MARCUS AURÉLIO RULLI
 Av. dos Autonomistas, 5487
 06.194-060 – Km. 18 – Osasco – SP
 Tel. 11-98894-2656
 e-mail: marcus.rulli@adcrescendonafe.com.br
 site: www.promessas.com.br
 _________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus BARRA FUNDA – SP
 Pr. FRANCISCO VITORINO DE SOUZA
 Rua Barra do Tibaji, 423 – 2º andar
 01.128-000 – Bom Retiro – São Paulo – SP
 Tel. 95237-2397
 e-mail:  frank.vitorinosouza@gamil.com
 site: www.iepad.com.br
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus BARUERI – SP
 Pr. ERINALDO JOSÉ DE SANTANA
 Rua Cachoeira, 327
 06.413-000 – Engenho Novo – Barueri – SP
 Tel. 97114-2534
 e-mail:  contatodiretocompastor@gmail.com
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus BEL JARDIM – SP
 Pr. ROQUE FRANÇA DOS SANTOS
 Rua Antonio Alves Ribeiro, 1457
 06.240-084 – Munhoz Junior – Osasco – SP
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus BOTUCATÚ I – SP
 Pr. JOÃO ALEXANDRE LEÃO
Rua Rangel Pestana, 30
 18.600-070 – Centro – Botucatú – SP
 www.promessas.com.br
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus BOTUCATÚ II – SP
 Pr. JEREMIAS ANTUNES
Av. Julio Vaz de Carvalho, 740
18.608-200 – Jd Panorama – Botucatú – SP
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP
 
Pr. NIVALDO ALVES DA SILVA
Rua Coronel João Leme, 1071
12.900-160 – Centro – Bragança Paulista – SP
 Tel. (11)4032-8867
www.adbragantina.com.br
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus BRASILÂNDIA – SP
 Pr. ENÉAS JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO MELLO
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus CAMBUCI – SP
Pr. GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Al. Joaquim José de Mattos, 115
02430-005 – Lauzane Paulista – São Paulo – SP
 __________________________________________
 
Assembleia de Deus CAMPINAS – SP
 Pr. MOACIR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus CENTRAL DE BARUERI – SP
 Pr. PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO
Rua Claro de Camargo Sobrinho, 120
06402-050 – Vila Pouso Alegre – Barueri – SP
Fone: (11) 4201-3962
e-mail: paulo.paroma@gmail.com
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus CINGAPURA DA BELA VISTA – SP
 Pr. CARLOS ALVES CARDOSO
Rua Soldado Antonio Romano de Oliveira, 126 – C8
02161-020 – Pq Novo Mundo – São Paulo – SP
Fone: (11) 2967-3440
__________________________________________
 
Assembleia de Deus COROADOS – SP
 Pr. ALCIDES RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
Avenida Irmãos Zeraik, 755
13580-000 – Jd São Paulo – Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Fone: (16) 3344-3095
e-mail: 
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus COTIA – SP
 Pr. DANILO FLORÊNCIO PINTO
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus DE BARRA BONITA – SP
 Pr. ISRAEL ALVES ANTONIO  
______________________________________
Assembleia de Deus de ITU – SP
Pr. DANIEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
Rua Porto Feliz, 08
13308-073 – Cidade Nova – Itu – SP
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus DE PIRAJUÍ – SP
 Pr. PAULINO ALBERTO SVETZ
 __________________________________________
 Assembleia de Deus DE POÁ – SP
 Pr. AILTON PEREIRA NASCIMENTO
 __________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus DOIS CÓRREGOS – SP                          
 Pr. MANOEL MENDES COSTA          
www.assembleiadedeusdc.com.br 
_________________________________________                  
Assembleia de Deus EM ANDRADINA – SP                                                    
Pr. NILO ALVES DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus EM ITAPEVI – SP
Pr. JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus EM MOJIMIRIM – SP
Pr. NÉLIO ALVES DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus EM SERRARIA – SP
Pr. JOÃO PEREIRA LIMA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus EMBÚ – SP
Pr. ERANI SILVA PEIXOTO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus ETELVINA II – SP
Pr. JOSÉ CRISTIANO GARCIA
www.adatalaiaetelvina.com.br
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus FAZENDA DA JUTA – SP
Pr. PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA
Rua Francesco Lucio, 17-A
03977-650 – Fazenda da Juta – São Paulo – SP
F. 11-2771-8264
e-mail: pedro55paulo@bol.com.br
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus FRANCISCO MORATO – SP
Pr. ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus GUAIANAZES – SP
Pr. SEBASTIÃO LIMA DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus GUAIÇARA – SP
Pr. MARCO AURÉLIO DIAS
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus GUARAPIRANGA – SP
Pr. MELQUISEDEQUE SILVA BATISTA
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus GUARIBA – SP
Pr. JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS
Rua Bonfim, 621
14849-000 – Jd Monte Alegre – Guariba – SP
F. 16-3251-5085
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus IEB PQ DOS CAMARGOS – SP
Pr. OTONIEL
RODRIGUES
www.ministerioieb.com
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus ITAQUAQUECETUBA – SP
Pr. JOSÉ ALVES DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus IV CENTENÁRIO – SP
Pr. PAULINO JESUS DE LIMA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JANDIRA – SP
Pr. SAMUEL RODRIGUES
www.assembleiadedeusjandira.com.br
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD ALICE – SP
Pr. APARECIDO ANTONIO DE ARAÚJO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus. JD ANGÉLICA – SP
Pr. SAMUEL DONIZETE CAMILO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD AUGUSTA – SP
Pr. ANTONIO DE LISBOA FILHO
www.adja.org.br
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD BANDEIRANTES – SP
Pr. JIUBEIR SANTOS
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD CAMPOS ELÍSEOS – SP
Pr. CARLOS ROBERTO FERREIRA DA COSTA
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD CECI – SP
Pr. ELISEU LUIZ DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD CENTENÁRIO – SP
Pr. DIÓGENES BORGIS DE AMORIM
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD D’AVILA – SP
Pr. FRANCISCO PEREIRA SOARES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD DA CONQUISTA – SP
Pr. ALAIDE ANTONIO DA FONSECA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD DAS OLIVEIRAS – SP
Pr. JOSÉ VILAMAR DE FREITAS PEDROSA
08111-210 – Jd das Oliveira – São Paulo – SP
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD DETRÓIT – SP
Pr. PEDRO BATISTA DE CASTRO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD ELIISA MARIA – SP
Pr. ANTONIO EDUARDO ARAGÃO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD EUROPA – SP
Pr. JORGE PIRES GOMES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD FIORELO I – SP
Pr. CLEIDSON GOMES PEREIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD FLOR DO CAMPO – SP
Pr. JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS BORGES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD FLORIDA – SP
Pr. CARLOS EDUARDO NASCIMENTO
Av. Mississipi, 42
12321-630 – Jd Flórida – Jacareí – SP
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD IMPERIAL – SP
Pr. SANDRO MOREIRA
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD ITAPUÃ – SP
Pr. ANDERSON MOURA CAVALCANTE
Rua Princesa Isabel, 136
08579-100 – Jd Itapuã – Itaquaquecetuba – SP
F. 11-085017860
e-mail: cavalcante.pr@hotmail.com
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD ITAPOAN – SP
Pr. JOÃO VIEIRA MARCOLINO
Rua Almada, 39
09260-420 – Jd Santo Alberto – São Paulo – SP
F. 11-2015-5326
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD IZAURA – SP
Pr. MAURICIO DA SILVA GONÇALVES
Rua Veneza, 661
06416-170 – Vila Engenho Novo – Barueri – SP
F. 11-4151-7633
e-mail: prmauricio@hotmail.com
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus Jd Laila – SP
Pr. JONATAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Rua Bom Retiro, 279
06813-500 – Jd Laila – Embu das Artes – SP
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD MARABÁ – SP
Pr. SEVERINO FIRMINO DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD MARÍLIA – SP
Pr. CLAUDEMIR BEZERRA DE SANTANA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD MARILENA – SP
Pr. GILMAR DAMASCENO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD MONTE SION – SP
Pr. Pr. ARLINDO ALVES DA S FILHO
___________________________________________
 
Assembleia de Deus. JD NORMANDIA – SP
Pr. DANIEL OLIVEIRA ROCHA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD NOEMIA – SP
Pr. JOSÉ LUIZ COELHO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD NOVA ESPERANÇA –          SP
Pr. CÍCERO GALHARDO RODRIGUES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD NOVA SAPOPEMBA –          SP
Pr. GERALDO RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD NOVO HORIZONTE –          SP
Pr. JOSENILDO CASSIMIRO DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD NOVO OSASCO – SP
Pr. MANOEL MESSIAS MIRANDA
Rua Dr. Bento Vidal, 94
06142-100 – Jd Novo Osasco – Osasco – SP
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD ORATÓRIO – SP
Pr. REINALDO MACEDO CAMPOS
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD PANORAMA – SP
Pr. CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA PINTO
Rua Jurubeba do Campo, 55
03251-160 – Vila Industrial – São Paulo – SP
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD PAULISTA – SP
Pr. RODRIGO SIQUEIRA MUNIZ
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD PONTE ALTA – SP
Pr. CLAUDIONOR SANTOS NOVAIS
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO – SP
Pr. ULYSSES MARINHO JUNIOR
_________________________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD REVISTA – SP
Pr. JOSÉ VICENTE DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD REVISTA II – SP
Pr. JOSÉ PEREIRA MARQUES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD RINCÃO – SP
Pr. JOSÉ GONÇALVES PEREIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD ROSELI – SP
Pr. EDIVALDO OZÓRIO PEREIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD LENIZE – SP
Pr. IVANILDO COSTA PINTO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus. JD SANTA LÍDIA – SP
Pr. HENRIQUE DA SILVA NUNES
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD SANTA RITA – SP
Pr. IDERALDO HUNGARA DE OLIVEIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD SANTO ANDRÉ – SP
Pr. AURÉLIO LEITE DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD SÃO JOÃO – SP
Pr. RAIMUNDO DA SILVA BARBOSA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD TABOÃO – SP
Pr. OZÉIAS BENONES DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD VARAN – SP
Pr. ALCIDES MARQUES DE SOUZA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus JD VASSOURAS – SP
Pr. ANDRÉ REIS ISABEL
Rua João Janini Rodrigues, 103
07952-220 – Jd Vassouras – Francisco Morato – SP
___________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus JD VELOSO – SP
Pr. JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus KEMEL II – SP
Pr. ROBSON ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus. LEME – SP
Pr. REINALDO BASSO
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus MOJIMIRIM – SP
Pr. NÉLIO ALVES DA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus MONTE SANTO – SP
Pr. APARECIDO PEREIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus MORRO AGUDO – SP
Pr. LOURIVAL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus MORRO BRANCO – SP
Pr. MANOEL DA SILVA
www.admissaomundial.com.br
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus MUNHOS JUNIOR – SP
Pr. RAIMUNDO BARBOSA SILVA
___________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PERUÍBE – SP
Pr. HAMILTON NANTES DOS SANTOS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PIRITUBA I – SP
Pr. EUCLIDES DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus. PONTE SÃO JOÃO – SP
Pr. SILVANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ CONTINENTAL – SP
Pr. JOSÉ ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ DAS FLORES – SP
Pr. MARCOS GONÇALVES DA SILVA    
__________________________________________                                                                                 Assembleia de Deus Pq das Nações – SP                                                                                                   Pr. HABACUQUE NASCIMENTO PIMENTEL                                                                                                 Rua Dosolina Catharina Bertolani, 361                                                                                       CEP.13182-270 – Pq das Nações – Sumaré – SP
__________________________________________
 
Assembleia de Deus PQ EDU CHAVES – SP
Pr. ANDRERIVAL CONCEIÇÃO DA HORA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ IMPERIAL – SP
Pr. ERENILDO DOMINGOS VELOSO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ IPANEMA – SP
Pr. EDSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
12053-130 – Pq Ipanema – Taubaté – SP
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ MARENGO – SP
Pr. PQ AGLIBERTO MARTINS DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ MARENGO II – SP
Pr. CRISTIANO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ NAÇÕES UNIDAS – SP
Pr. AMARILDO PALERMO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus. PQ PIRATININGA – SP
Pr. LUIZ CARLOS SANTOS
www.adpiratininga.com
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ SANTA MADALENA – SP
Pr. IZAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PQ SÃO FRANCISCO – SP
Pr. MARCELO BISPO DAS NEVES
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PRADÓPOLIS – SP
Pr. ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA VIANA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus PRAIA GRANDE – SP
Pr. SILVIO MANOEL MUNIZ
Rua Julio Prestes de Albuquerque, 765
11717-110 – Nova Mirim – Praia Grande – SP
F. 13-98863-0890
e-mail: 
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus RIBEIRÃO BONITO – SP
Pr. PEDRO MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS NETO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus RIBEIRÃO CORRENTE – SP
Pr. LUZIMAR BATISTA
Rua Marechad Deodoro Fonseca, 983
14445-000 – Centro – Ribeirão Corrente – SP
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus RIO PEQUENO – SP
Pr. MILTON SIQUEIRA RIBEIRO
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP
Pr. MOACIR DE PAULA MONTEIRO
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus SÃO CARLOS – SP
Pr. FRANCISCO ALBERTO GONÇALVES DA          SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus SAPOPEMBA – SP
Pr. NATALÍCIO TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus SERTÃOZINHO – SP
Pr. ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus SUZANO I – SP
Pr. ISRAEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus TABOÃO DA SERRA – SP
Pr. JOSÉ FERREIRA BEZERRA
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus TATUAPÉ – SP
Pr. JOSIEL SARAIVA LIMA
www.adtatuape.com.br
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus TAUBATÉ – SP
Pr. ANTONIO SAVIO SENDRETTI
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus TUPI PAULISTA – SP
Pr. MARCOS FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA BORTOLOTI
Rua 09 de julho, 122-A
17.930-000 – Centro – Tupi Paulista – SP
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VALE DO RIBEIRA – SP
Pr. JOEL CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA I – SP
Pr. EDSON ALVES DE QUEIRÓZ
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VICENTE DE CARVALHO – SP
Pr. LUCAS EVANGELISTA LIMA NETO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus Vila Anita Costa
Pr. FLORISVALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ
Av. Presidente Costa e Silva, 56
CEP. 06604-145 – Vila Anita Costa – Jandira – SP
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA BANCÁRIA – SP
Pr. ANTONIO CONTRERAS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA BOAÇAVA – SP
Rua Ribeirão Vermelho, 503
Vila Boaçaba – São Paulo – SP
Pr. JOSÉ RICARDO PINTO MAGDANELO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA DOS REMÉDIOS –          SP
Pr. PAULO LEVY DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus VILA FORMOSA – SP
Pr. EDUARDO DAMIÃO DE SOUSA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA JOÃO RAMALHO – SP
Pr. RAFAEL DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Estrada Cata Preta, 23
09179-000 – Vila João Ramalho – Santo André – SP
F. 11-4457-1603
e-mail: rafael.ribeironextel@bol.com.br
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA MIRANTE – SP
Pr. JOSÉ MARQUES DA SILVA
Rua Teodosio de Andrade, 578
02956-000 – Vila Mirante – São Paulo – SP
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA NOVA CONQUISTA – SP
Pr. JOÃO COSTA LIMA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA PROGRESSO – SP
Pr. FRANCISCO SALES DA SILVA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA ROBERTINA – SP
Pr. JOÃO CAITANO SOBRINHO
__________________________________________
Assembléia de Deus VILA SÃO ROBERTO –          SP
Pr. LUIZ ARTUR CÂNDIDO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA SEABRA – SP
Pr. ELIAS SOUZA DOS SANTOS
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA TAVARES – SP
Pr. ANTONIO RODRIGUES NETO
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VILA VITÓRIA – SP
Pr. EDUARDO CESAR VENTURA DE OLIVEIRA
__________________________________________
Assembleia de Deus VINHEDO – SP
Pr. ANTONIO BENEDITO GASPAR
__________________________________________