Presidente
Pr. Samuel Rodrigues 
1ª IEAD Jandira-SP
Nasc.: 07/Jul
Rua Willin Wadell, 310 – Centro – Jandira – SP
CEP: 06606-000
Tel.: 11 3229-2963 / 3229-2970 / 4707-4179 / 99951-7129 
e-mail: adjandira@uol.com.br  
 
1º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Moises Rodrigues  
IEAD Vila dos Remédios-SP
Nasc.:  24/dez
Rua Araponga, 93 – Vila São José – Osasco – SP  
CEP: 06293-010
Tel.: 65 99993-3885 
e-mail: moises.rodrigues@superig.com.br
 
2º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Antonio Contreras 
IEAD Vila Bancária-SP  
Nasc.: 26/set
Rua Dr. Miranda de Azevedo, 575 – Pompeia – São Paulo – SP 
CEP: 05027-000 
Tel.: 11 3872-6100 / 98678-0187  
e-mail:  contrecar@contrecar.com.br
 
3º Vice-Presidente
Pr.  Paulo Levy de Souza Rodrigues
IEAD  Vila dos Remédios-SP
Nasc.: 17/mai
Rua Mariana Piccinin, 91 – Vila Ayrosa – Osasco – SP
 CEP: 06283-170
Tel.: 11 3602-3892 / 98685-3072
e-mail:  paulo.elma@terra.com.br
 
4º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Antonio de Lisboa Filho
IEAD  Jd Augusta-SP
Nasc.: 01/ago
Rua Maetro Di Negri, 109 – Vila Guarani (zona leste) – São Paulo-SP
CEP: 03382-060
Tel. 11 2507-4244 / 94107-4244
e-mail: prtoninho@adja.org.br.
 
5º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Francisco Cassiano da Silva
IEAD Santa Cruz-MT
Nasc.:  29/jan
Av. Historiador Rubens de Mendonça, 300 – Bosque da Saúde – Cuiabá – MT
CEP:  78050-000
Tel. 65 3664-7145
e-mail:

 

6º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Isaias Pinheiro da Silva
IEAD Colombo-PR
Nasc.:  28/fev
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1307 – Vila Guarani – Colombo – PR
CEP:  83408-280
Tel. 41 3055-1922 / 99674-1620
e-mail: isaiaspinheiro63@gmail.com
 
7º Vice-Presidente
Pr. Francisco Soares Santiago
IEAD Bela Vista-RJ
Nasc.:  02/mar
Rua Olinda, 780 – Bela Vista – Belford Roxo – RJ
CEP:  16157-400
Tel. 21 97010-4912
e-mail: fsantiago432@gmail.com

 

1º Secretário
Pr.  Jose Carlos de Oliveira
IEAD Itapevi-SP
Nasc. : 15/jan
Alameda Eugênio de Lima, 166 – Cond. Nova São Paulo – Itapevi – SP
CEP: 06690-050
Tel.: 11 99287-6912
e-mail:  jcoliveira5@uol.com.br
 
2º Secretário
Pr. Jonas Batinga dos Santos Filho
IEAD  Merces-PR
Nasc.: 16/ago
Rua  Bruno Filgueira, 2100 – apto. 171 – Bigurrilho – Curitiba – PR
CEP: 80730-380
Tel.: 41 3338-9473 / 99134-1827
e-mail:  jonasbatinga@yahoo.com.br
 
3º Secretário
Pr.  Joel Carvalho de Araujo
IEAD Vale do Ribeira – SP
Nasc.: 04/NOV
Rua Paulo Mayer, 236 – Centro – Jacupiranga – SP
CEP: 11940-000
Tel.: 13 98126-4026 / 99725-3176
e-mail:  carvalho.joelpastor@hotmail.com
 
4º Secretário
Pr. Ozeias Benones da Silva
IEAD  Jd Taboão-SP
Nasc.: 13/abr
Estrada do Helenco, 199 – Jd Taboão – Guarulhos – SP
CEP: 07142-000
Tel.: 11 99860-9691
e-mail: ozeiasbenones@hotmail.com
 
5º Secretário
Pr. Paulo Daniel Fernandes Terra
IEAD Canela-RS
Nasc.: 07/dez
Rua  Gabriel de Souza, 169 – São Rafael – Canela – RS
CEP: 95680-000
Tel.: 54 98142-2082
e-mail: prpauloterra@ibest.com.br
 
6º Secretário
Pr. Francisco Pereira do Nascimento
IEAD Nova Alexandrina-GO
Nasc.: 29/jan
Rua  Rua Dr. Ouvidio de Lima, Qd. 04 – Lt. 22 – Nova Alexandrina – GO
CEP: 75060-200
Tel.: 62 3315-3968 / 98115-9844
e-mail: prcanela.fogo@gmail.com
 
7º Secretário
Pr. Jose Luiz Pereia
IEAD Barra do Pirai-RJ
Nasc.: 16/mar
Rua  Silas Pereira da Mota, 50 – Pq Santana – Barra do Pirai – RJ
CEP: 27143-170
Tel.: 24 2431-1793 / 99903-2836
e-mail: jose1962pereira@hotmail.com
 
1º Tesoureiro
Pr. Eber de Souza Valerio
IEAD  Piraporinha-SP
Nasc.: 06/abr
Rua Expedito de Oliveira Santos, 138 – Pq Sto. Antonio – São Paulo – SP
CEP: 05821-050
Tel.: 11 94860-5273
e-mail: ebervalerio@hotmail.com
 
2º Tesoureiro
Pr. Alexandre Augusto Rodrigues
Nasc.: 12/mar
Rua  Willian Wadell, 310
CEP: 06606-000
Tel.: 11 94160-0719
e-mail: aarodrigues1203@gmail.com
 
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Pr. Paulo Rufino Valério 
IEAD Piraporinha-SP 
Nasc.: 29/set
Rua Expedito de Oliveira, 138 – Pq Sto. Antonio – São Paulo – SP
CEP:05821-050
Tel.: 11 5891-6556 / 96727-7503
e-mail:  
 
Relator: Pr. Nivaldo Alves da Silva 
IEAD Bragança Paulista-SP
Nasc.: 25/abr
Rua Hepólito Pacitti, 02 – Vila Municipal – Bragança Paulista – SP
CEP:12912-120
Tel.: 11 4035-0809 / 99874-5921
e-mail: adbragantina@terra.com.br
 
Vogal: Pr. Paulino Jesus de Lima
IEAD IV Centenário-SP  
Nasc.: 20/jun
Rua Jose Artimonte, 1487 – IV Centenário – Matão – SP 
CEP: 15990-405
Tel.: 16 3384-3004 / 99777-1706
e-mail: paulinolimalima@bol.com.br
 
Suplente: Pr. Anselmo Leonardo Rosa
IEAD Joinville-SC
Nasc.: 05/set
Rua dos Atiradores, 71 – Itinga – Joinville – SC 
CEP: 89233-725
Tel.:  47 3426-8766 / 99614-0420
e-mail: pastoranselmodarosa@gmail.com
 
Suplente: Pr. Derivaldo Nascimento Borges
IEAD Salvador-BA
 Nasc.: 14/fev
Rua Mello Moraes Filho, 384 – casa 05 – Fazenda Grande do Retiro – Salvador -BA  
CEP: 40352-000
Tel.: 71 98616-6059
e-mail: agoravemcomigo@gmail.com
 
Suplente: Pr. Cicero Noel Cabral 
IEAD Malvinas-PB
Nasc.: 15/mar
Rua  João Francisco dos Santos, 305-A – Velame – Campina Grande – PB
CEP: 58420-310
Tel.: 83 3336-9507 / 98605-8831
e-mail:  ieadmmalvinas@outlook.com
 
SECRETÁRIO-ADJUNTO
Pr. Luis Carlos Marcondes
IEAD  Jandira-SP
Nasc.: 22/mar
Pça. João de Goes, 131 – Jd Novo Horizonte – Jandira – SP
CEP: 06604-050
Tel.: 11 3229-2970 / 3229-2963 / 999664472 / 94037-0361
e-mail: cieadespel@uol.com.br